Mack Oliphant
Johnstown NAHL, Holy Cross
Holt Oliphant
Johnstown NAHL, Air Forse
Chris Delaney
Chicago Steel USHL, UMass
Drew Vieten
Wichita Falls NAHL, Niagara
Reilly Herbst
Omaha USHL, OSU
Evan Szary
South Shore NCDC, Army
Reese Farrell
Maine NAHL, Army
Joseph Schubert
Titans NAHL, Air Force
Isaiah Fox
Maine NAHL, LIU
Stephen Willey
Titans NAHL, Army
Michael Outzen
Titans NAHL, Northeastern
Geno Pichora
Pens U16 / Cedar Rapids USHL, Minnesota
Kareem Al-Azem
NJ Rockets, RPI
Cooper Haar
Aberdeen NAHL, Canisius
Samuel Deckhut
Salisbury Prep, St. Lawrence
Matthew Brille
Rockets U16, Brown
Brody Medeiros
Titans NAHL, Army
Nate Reid
Sioux Falls USHL, Yale
Sean Driscoll
Janesville NAHL, BU
Tristan Poissant
Cornwall CCHL, Maine
Cy LeClerc
Seacoast U16, UNH
Matt Vernon
Aberdeen NAHL, Colorado College
Morgan Winters
Tabor Prep, UNH
Joey Lamoreaux
Madison USHL, St. Cloud
Jerrett Overland
Ducks AAA, Air Force
Brandon Cimino
NJ Avalanche AAA, Bentley
Cole Weaver
Dubuque USHL, Niagara
Cam Cook
Shreveport NAHL, Niagara
Paul Maust
Green Bay USHL, Mercyhurst
Reed Robinson
WBS NAHL, Niagara
Sami Pharaon
Alberni BCHL, Princeton
Jack Zielinksi
LoneStar NAHL, Niagara
Eric Cooley
Amarillo NAHL, Niagara
Jaren Burke
Jr. Senators CCHL, RPI
Brendan Schneider
Albany Academy, Mercyhurst
Kyle Mandleur
Mercer Chiefs 16U, Vermont
Jake Joffe
Jr. Canadiens OJHL, RIT
Devin Moore
Brockville CCHL, Quinnipiac
Robbie Beydoun
Waterloo USHL, MI Tech
Ryan Solomon
Aston NAHL, Northeastern
George Mika
Amarillo NAHL, UMass Amherst
Joey Strada
Skipjacks USPHL, ASU
Jack Suter
Sioux Falls USHL, UMass Amherst
Jonny Lazarus
Wichita NAHL, UMass Amherst
Griff Jeszka
Brookings NAHL, UMass Amherst
Jimmy Graham
Berkshire Prep, Notre Dame
Tyler Irvine
Muskegon USHL, Merrimack
Eric Dop
Blue Jackets Tier 1, BGU
Sean Giles
Lone Star NAHL, RMU
Sean Rappleyea
Ottawa CCHL, Alabama-Huntsville
Niko Hildenbrand
Waterloo USHL, UMass
Jack Gessert
Chicago USHL, Brown
Clay Han
Bruins USPHL, Dartmouth
Anthony Tirabassi
IHC USPHL, Holy Cross
CJ Dodero
Sioux City USHL, Denver University
Michael Ryan
Tabor School Prep, Union
Trevin Kozlowski
The Gunnery Prep, Army
David Jacobson
Chilliwack BCHL, ASU
Ryan Burton
Cowichan BCHL, Union
Kevin O'Neil
Albany Academy, Yale
Austin McIlmurray
Selects Academy Prep, Sacred Heart
Evan Feno
Janesville NAHL, Air Force
Max Gottlieb
Bloomington USHL, Brown
Daniel Billett
Aberdeen NAHL, Bemidji
Will Scherer
Topeka NAHL, Brown
Drew Vogler
Topeka NAHL, Merrimack
Taylor Maruya
Salmon Arm BCHL, Army
Andrew DeBrincat
NJ Hitmen EHL, AIC
Nick Santoro
Trenton OJHL, Robert Morris University
Joe Sullivan
Indiana Ice USHL, St. Lawrence
Gage Hough
Omaha Lancers USHL, UMass Lowell
Anthony Wyse
Lincoln Stars USHL, UNH
Alex DeBrincat
Victory Honda, UMass Amherst
Will Suter
Lincoln USHL, Bentley
Michael Santaguida
Surrey BCHL, University of Vermont
Mike Graham
Kent Prep, St. Lawrence
Tommy Panico
Muskegon USHL, UMass Lowell
Ali Thomas
Chicago Steel USHL, Notre Dame
Ryan McKay
Green Bay USHL, Miami of Ohio
Chris Martin
Indiana USHL, St. Lawrence
Dan O'Keefe
Surrey BCHL, Yale
Tyler Dorantes
Des Moines USHL, Ferris State
Jake Wood
Lincoln USHL, RPI
Mike Fallon
Chicago Steel USHL, UMass Lowell
Eric Drapluk
Coulee Region NAHL, Lake Superior State
CJ Eick
Green Bay USHL, Michigan Tech
Ryan Belonger
Youngstown USHL, Northeastern